Apartments for Rent near Lakehills Plaza in Laguna Hills, CA - Page 6
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,725+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,360+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$3,462+
Whiffle Tree Apartments
6200 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,880+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,072+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,877+2 BEDS$3,686+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,685 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,740 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts1 BED$2,758+2 BEDS$3,252+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,941+Base Rent$2,235 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $4,016
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,529+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,095+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$3,990+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,675+
Country Woods Apartment Homes
315 N Associated Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,562 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
-
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,502+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Discounts1 BED$2,931+2 BEDS$3,416+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,455+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,601
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$3,014+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,540+
Five Points Seniors
18561 Florida St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,317+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,319 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,953
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$2,495
Sunset Bay III Apartment Community
301 & 307 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,905+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,165+3 BEDS$4,830+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,175+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,393+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,600+
Coronado Palms Apartments
1250 S Euclid Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802