Apartments for Rent near Laguna Hills Commerce Center/The Row in Laguna Hills, CA - Page 6
-
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,830+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,540+
Avalon Irvine
2777 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,360+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,325+3 BEDS$3,884+
Placita Luxe
1500 Cherry St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,625+
Marea
32400-32478 Crown Valley Pky, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,925+
Park Mesa Villas
550 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$6,395+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,171+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$3,331+Base Rent$2,165 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,171 - $3,436
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,870+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$3,391+3 BEDS$4,788+
Seabrook at Bear Brand
56 Sea Terrace St, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$4,795+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,540+
Five Points Seniors
18561 Florida St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,880+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,072+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,365+
River Oaks
3535 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,319 - $2,974Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $3,008
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Discounts1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,320+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
Price Drop. $480 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,225+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
2 BEDS$3,355
Yorba Linda Pines Apartments
18700 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,665+1 BED$2,802+2 BEDS$3,909+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,610 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts1 BED$2,891+2 BEDS$3,368+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+
Apex Apartments
530 W Wilson St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Discounts1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,450+
Colony Frontera Apartments
450 N Armando St, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,130+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Discounts1 BED$2,762+2 BEDS$3,418+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,306+1 BED$2,986+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,696
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,377+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,559+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,433+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$4,075+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,271+2 BEDS$5,144+Base Rent$4,260 - $5,133Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,271 - $5,144
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,469+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,510+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,469 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705