Apartments for Rent near The Clocktower in Lafayette, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$7,259+
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Price Drop. $828 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,000+
Parkside Flats
1600 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,744+5 BEDS$1,680+6 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463
Pique Berkeley
2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,772+1 BED$3,793+2 BEDS$4,454+
Tower 737 Condominium Rentals
737 Post St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300
Hillside Village
1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,580+2 BEDS$3,896+Base Rent$3,405 - $5,086Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,580 - $4,724
Finch at Larkspur
700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|2 BEDS$3,337
Peninsula Pines Apartments
842-858 Antoinette Ln, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,970+1 BED$4,691+2 BEDS$6,455+3 BEDS$9,235+Base Rent$3,960 - $9,535Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,970 - $9,545
Alta Potrero
1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308
The Exchange at Bayfront
2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,906+Base Rent$2,449 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,906
Geary Courtyard
639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,350+
The Cornelia Suites
641 O'Farrell St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
|1 BED$4,850+2 BEDS$5,000+3 BEDS$5,850+4 BEDS$6,100+
The Presidio Residences
222 Halleck St, San Francisco, CA 94129 -
|1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avoca Dublin Station
6233 Dougherty Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,251+
Amador Village
24080 Amador Village Cir, Hayward, CA 94544 -
2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,355+
1919 Market Street
1919 Market St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,175+
Village View Apartments
2851 Redwood Pky, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
-
|
-
|
-
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,995+
Stadium Place Apartments
2310 Fulton St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|
-
|
-
|
-
1 BED$3,068+2 BEDS$3,941+3 BEDS$4,384+4 BEDS$4,384+
The Grid SOMA
673 Brannan St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,650+
Warring Street Apartments
2461 Warring St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,650+
Quarryridge Apartments
4421 Gilbert St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,625+
Sycamore Green Apartments
2520 Ryan Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,200+
Metro 510
510-512 El Cerrito Plz, El Cerrito, CA 94530
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals