Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Commons at La Verne in La Verne, CA

12,870 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,271+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    4 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $5,906

    Solana at Duarte Station

    1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
    (949) 617-3593
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,334+
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $5,372
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,334 - $5,409

    The Monroe

    127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 408-0540
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $3,119+
    3 BEDS
    $3,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $5,896
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $4,681

    Serena Village Luxury Townhomes

    8186 Banana Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    (844) 722-5987
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,048+
    1 BED
    $3,602+
    2 BEDS
    $5,043+
    3 BEDS
    $8,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,043 - $10,937
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,048 - $10,938

    AMLI Old Pasadena

    75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (323) 894-9368
  5. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $3,499

    The Orchard

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    (626) 263-5988
  6. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+
    3 BEDS
    $3,499+

    Vineyards

    1900 E Inland Empire Blvd, Ontario, CA 91764
    (951) 456-4253
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,184+
    1 BED
    $2,403+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $3,463
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,479

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $2,727+
    3 BEDS
    $3,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382

    Arte Apartments

    10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (951) 903-5103
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,428+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+
    3 BEDS
    $3,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,423 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,428 - $3,675

    Kendry

    4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 655-5782
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  12. Price Drop. $303 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    3 BEDS
    $3,980+

    MARK Riverside

    3777 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501
    (951) 800-4294
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Commons at La Verne in La Verne, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 12,870 apartments near The Commons at La Verne Mall in La Verne, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Commons at La Verne Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in La Verne, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters