Apartments for Rent near Village Shopping Center in La Mesa, CA - Page 12
-
1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,591+ -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$2,107+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,119+
CentrePointe
6540 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,014+
Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,062+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,500+
Elan Riverwalk
1332-1332 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,499+
Hillside Terrace Apartments
3262 College Pl, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,495
Villa Capri Apartment *1 Month Free*
233 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,548Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,548
Elan Playa Mar
116 Quail Garden Dr, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,984+2 BEDS$3,903+
Bayside at Coronado
1515 2nd St, Coronado, CA 92118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,116Base Rent$3,116Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,116
Elan Pacifico Encinitas
1100 Garden View Rd, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,000+
Villa Granada Apartments
550 Oxford St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Price Drop. $224 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$3,435+
The Resort at Encinitas
1320 Via Terrassa, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,618+
Palmilla
5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,806Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $3,209
Lakeview 88
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,187+
Cambridge Park
3394 Daley Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,930Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,930
Riviera Highlands Apartments
4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070
Current
1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Discounts1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,970+
Towers at Costa Verde Apartments
8775 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,219Base Rent$3,211 - $3,667Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,219 - $3,489
Jackson Pointe 111
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Good Value1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,867+3 BEDS$3,687+
Pinnacle at Otay Ranch
1310 Santa Rita Dr E, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,895
Gardens Apartments
5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,332+3 BEDS$3,682+
Casa Lago Eastlake
2816 Cielo Circulo, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$3,569+3 BEDS$4,677+
Carmel Creek
11724 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,544+
Mar at National City
2509 A Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+
Mariners Point
319 Caspian Way, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,220+
Woodlawn Gardens Apartments
502-544 Woodlawn Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595
Overlook Point | Hillside Living in Mission Hills
1616 Guy St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,745
Las Palmas Apartments
5275 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92115