Apartments for Rent near La Mesa Gateway in La Mesa, CA - Page 9
-
Discounts
-
2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,659+
Terre at Lakeside
12905 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401Base Rent$2,396 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $2,585
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,195+
La Serena Apartments
15605-15677 Avenida Alcachofa, San Diego, CA 92128 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,233+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
900 F Street
900 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,795
Carlton Ridge *1st Month Free OAC*
9637 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
-
Discounts
-
-
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,300+
Palm Shadows Apartments
50 Monte Vista Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Theater Apartments
3949 Kansas St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,894+
4th Avenue Apartments
4250 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,950+4 BEDS$3,250+
Symphony at Del Sur
16610 Templeton St, San Diego, CA 92127 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Quince Street Senior Apartments
220-40 N Quince St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,910+
Solana Mar Apartments
309 N Solana Hills Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
Union Tower - Interest List Closed
2312 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,500+
Lake Murray Villa
5757 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,503+Canyon Villa
601 Telegraph Canyon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,861+SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS
2525 Highland Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
2 BEDS$3,350
River Front Rental Condominiums
710-790 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,700
Cajon Villa Apartments
933 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,070+Base Rent$2,114 - $5,674Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,142
Adagio
5427 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
Parklane Apartments
9669 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,095+
Elan Coco Palms
4975 Del Monte Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,990 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,076
Ocean Breeze
561 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Diego, CA 92173 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,946Base Rent$2,940 - $6,092Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,946 - $3,247
The Landing at Ocean View Hills
455 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154