Apartments for Rent near Grossmont Center in La Mesa, CA - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,895
-
|STUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,672+
Bay Apartments
3866 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,245+
Spire San Diego
1443 Island Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,428+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$3,421 - $7,222Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,428 - $4,625
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,293+2 BEDS$3,619+3 BEDS$3,928+
Strata
969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,866+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478
Solana at Grand
1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,657+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316
Valentina by Alta
1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$5,399+2 BEDS$8,699+
Oceanhouse on Prospect
400 Prospect St, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,391+Base Rent$2,541 - $6,498Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $3,638
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,080+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
|1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,503+
Windsong Apartments
601-645 Sea Vale St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,232
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,699+
Artisan
1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Commodore
200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,360+
Arbors Apartments
9700 Magnolia Park Dr, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200
Carroll Apartments
9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900
Trolley Palm
4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800
Gold Coast Apartments
9585 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Club Torrey Pines
12646 Torrey Bluff Dr, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,450+
Villa Pacific Apartments *$500.00 off *
2905 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,705+
Beacon Cove - CALL FOR GREAT SPECIAL!!!!
536 E H St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,320+
Wintergreen
1454-1524 Oro Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
STUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,934+2 BEDS$4,735+