Apartments for Rent near Fite Plaza in La Mesa, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $492 Off|STUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,323+3 BEDS$2,579+
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,753+1 BED$2,988+2 BEDS$3,798+Base Rent$2,695 - $4,415Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,753 - $4,423
Alexan Camellia
4888 Convoy St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$5,315+
The Brynn
2525 Via Alta, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,662+1 BED$2,967+2 BEDS$3,797+3 BEDS$5,349+Base Rent$2,639 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,662 - $5,419
Broadstone Mission Valley
1908 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,130+3 BEDS$3,185+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,185
64 Forty
6440 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,690+1 BED$3,035+2 BEDS$5,280+3 BEDS$6,670+
The Torrey
1200 Front St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,325
La Terraza Apartments
10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$4,950+
Pacific Ridge
5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,150Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250
Contessa at Otay Ranch
1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,746+
Bevel Apartments
3250 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,795+
Azure Point at Encinitas - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
480 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$4,449+Base Rent$2,549 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,513
Denizen
3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,295+
South Park Place
2915 E St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,607+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607
Ancora
110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$3,595+
Asano on Fourth - Bankers Hill/Little Italy
2100 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,960+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,980+
Casa Estilo
795 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,339+1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,735+
Bowen Apartments
3280 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Price Drop. $485 OffSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,095+
Monroe
3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,298Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,295
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,841+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,696
Stirling at Cota Vera
2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
STUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,645+
10th and Robinson
3729 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
STUDIO$1,645
Encinitas Senior Living - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
504 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,680+
Rainford Apartments
3660 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,400+
Brickhouse North Park
4080 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Good Value
-
|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,734 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,411
View Apartments
6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,030+3 BEDS$3,650+
Genesee Park
3710 Boyd Ave, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,360+
Arbors Apartments
9700 Magnolia Park Dr, Santee, CA 92071 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,492+3 BEDS$4,794+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,233+3 BEDS$4,319+Base Rent$2,544 - $7,315Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,747
The Missions at Rio Vista
2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108 -
|STUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,267+
Terra at Mission Trails
7707 Mission Gorge Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,450+
Villa Pacific Apartments *$500.00 off *
2905 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
|3 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Marquis at Otay Ranch
1905-1915 Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,566+3 BEDS$5,093+Base Rent$2,397 - $9,067Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403 - $5,142
Rosina Vista
1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,930+
Diplomat Apartments
6621 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129