Apartments for Rent near NTPL & LN in La Jolla, CA - Page 12
-
-
Discounts -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,042Base Rent$2,042 - $3,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,905
Terre at Vintage
110 7th St, Ramona, CA 92065 -
1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$3,816+
Terre at Preserve
121 Ramona St, Ramona, CA 92065 -
1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$2,813+
Valle at Mission
832 N Juniper St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,320+
Forest Glen
493 Beaumont Glen, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,595+
Elan River Village
1845 N North B..., Escondido, CA 92026 -
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,002+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Rodessia Luxury Apartments
312 S 49th St, San Diego, CA 92113 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
OakLeaf Apartments
266 N El Camino Real, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $740 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,321Base Rent$3,310 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,321 - $3,421
Flower Fields
2666 Flower Fields Way, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,699Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $3,159
Lakeview 88
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,352+
Meadowbrook
7784-7844 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070
Current
1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,970+
Towers at Costa Verde Apartments
8775 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,219Base Rent$3,211 - $3,667Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,219 - $3,489
Jackson Pointe 111
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,895
Gardens Apartments
5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$3,749+
Casa Lago Eastlake
2816 Cielo Circulo, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Good Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,195+
Torrey Gardens Apartments
10615 Calle Mar de Mariposa, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,620+
Waterleaf Apartments Homes
333 N Emerald Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,445+
Elan Villa Parq
56 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,745
Las Palmas Apartments
5275 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,619+
Canyon Club Apartments
420 Activity Way, Oceanside, CA 92508 -