Apartments for Rent near La Jolla Market Place in La Jolla, CA - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,939+Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,876 - $4,298
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,177+3 BEDS$4,301+Base Rent$2,652 - $4,941Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301
Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch
11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,595Base Rent$2,595 - $2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $2,645
Mission Arbor Apartments
4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$2,536+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,517 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $3,661
Teresina
1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$2,164 - $4,373Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $2,546
Softwind Point
881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$2,665 - $5,660Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,670 - $3,161
Central Park
5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$3,165+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,319+
F11 East Village
1110 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ventana Apartments
18795 Caminito Cantilena, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+
Anniversary Apartments *First Month Free*
377 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,193 - $4,544Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,554
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Price Drop. $677 Off2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,673+
Toscana at Rancho Del Rey
841-855 Regulo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$2,448+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,125
Villa Morocco
5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,790+3 BEDS$4,375+Base Rent$3,784 - $6,838Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,790 - $4,566
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,278
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,035+3 BEDS$4,830+Base Rent$2,485 - $7,053Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,835
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,451+
The Townsend
5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,365+1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,425+
Simone Little Italy
1401 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,494+1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$3,486 - $28,704Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,494 - $28,712
525 Olive
525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,581+1 BED$2,814+2 BEDS$4,158+Base Rent$2,542 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $4,434
MoDE
635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103