Apartments for Rent near North Hills Plaza in La Habra, CA - Page 9
-
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,374+3 BEDS$4,155+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,564+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$4,591+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,608+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,512
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
|
-
Price Drop. $778 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,252+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892
Bolsa Row Apartments
15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,084 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,331+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
|
-
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$3,796+3 BEDS$4,725+Base Rent$2,168 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $4,725
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,830+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The 1860
1860 N Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
STUDIO$2,192+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,715+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $680 Off|STUDIO$1,872+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,864+3 BEDS$3,304+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,778+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,259+Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,358
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,488+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,456+
KINGSLEY PARK APARTMENTS
750 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,296+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,450+
Begonia Place Luxury Apartments
5570 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$958+4 BEDS$958+6 BEDS$958+
1476 W 35th St
1476 W 35th St, Los Angeles, CA 90018 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,010+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $960 OffSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,357+
Fusion Hollywood
5750 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,790+
Tamarack Gardens Apartments
250 W Central Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,895+
Manali Residence
742 S Westlake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+
Catalina Apartments
500 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,745+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,395+4 BEDS$3,795+
Western Lux
928 N Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$5,495+
The Boutique
707 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $342 Off|
-
1 Month Free|