Apartments for Rent near North Hills Plaza in La Habra, CA - Page 15
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,642+
The Reserve at Empire Lakes
11210 4th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$2,520 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $3,076
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,829Base Rent$2,821 - $3,146Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,829 - $3,029
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
1 BED$1,995
5th Street Apartments- Luxurious Bedrooms with Covered Parking! Call Now!
4020 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
-
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,726+
Rancho Los Feliz
3205 Los Feliz Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$3,625+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,599+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,850+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$2,495
Sunset Bay III Apartment Community
301 & 307 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Lakewood Apartments
12460 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA 90242 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
2 BEDS$3,042+3 BEDS$3,631+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$2,866+3 BEDS$3,311+
Solimar Luxury Homes
1500 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Good Value1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,000+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,853+
Radius Koreatown
680 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,751+
Ladera Townhouse
6233 S La Brea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90056 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,799+
The Gershwin
5529-5533 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,317+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,109+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,321Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,357
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730