Apartments for Rent near La Habra Plaza in La Habra, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,559+
-
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,872 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,420+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$5,055+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,556+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,370 - $12,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,556 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,005+
South Pointe
655 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,015+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,878+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$2,998+
420 Windsor Rd
420 W Windsor Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,423+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,464+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,769Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,729
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|STUDIO$2,752+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,525+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,804+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,008
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,290+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,176+3 BEDS$5,230+Base Rent$2,449 - $5,223Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,230
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,095+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802