Apartments for Rent near Harbor Imperial Center in La Habra, CA - Page 7
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,056+1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,832+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,895+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,620+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
|1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$3,067+
Beach & Ocean
19891-19895 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,085+3 BEDS$4,051+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,837+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,147+
Wilco
2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,285+
Trestle
225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,771+1 BED$2,175+
The Hummingbird LA - Brand New
139 Occidental Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
STUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,832+2 BEDS$4,058+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
STUDIO$812+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$929+
Inglewood Flats
4242 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,374+3 BEDS$4,155+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,508
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,036+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,300Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,301
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,305+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
|
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
|
-
1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,148+
310 South Virgil Ave
314 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$2,998+
420 Windsor Rd
420 W Windsor Rd, Glendale, CA 91204