Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Central Plaza in La Habra, CA - Page 3

38,123 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,674+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $5,599+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  2. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $3,476
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,479

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  4. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,086+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,260+

    Onyx

    424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 577-2458
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,251+

    EastView

    327 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 444-5835
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,258+
    1 BED
    $2,458+
    3 BEDS
    $3,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758

    Arte West

    3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703
    (657) 301-4301
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $2,727+
    3 BEDS
    $3,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382

    Arte Apartments

    10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (951) 903-5103
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,423+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,418 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,675

    Kendry

    4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 655-5782
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  13. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,932
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
  14. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $2,934+
    2 BEDS
    $3,783+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,444+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,232+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,512

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  19. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,137+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  20. Price Drop. $386 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,178+
    1 BED
    $2,914+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,692
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $4,725

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    The 1860

    1860 N Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027
    (424) 370-0650
  22. Price Drop. $556 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,919+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,707+
    3 BEDS
    $3,915+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,863+
    1 BED
    $2,698+
    2 BEDS
    $5,391+
    3 BEDS
    $8,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $11,278
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,698 - $8,883

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,188+
    1 BED
    $3,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858

    Province

    398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    (626) 569-5154
  25. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,784+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $3,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $4,154
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,187

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $4,566
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $4,574

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.