Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near La Canada Town Center in La Cañada Flintridge, CA - Page 5

41,548 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,595+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+

    eight70

    870 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (747) 277-5435
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,154 - $3,863
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,769

    The Pearl

    687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 463-8342
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+

    Canyon Village

    6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605
    (747) 282-2898
  4. Price Drop. $374 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  5. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $5,134
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,096 - $5,919
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,134 - $5,957

    Access Culver City

    8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (213) 348-6473
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,892+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211

    Wilshire Vermont

    3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (424) 414-6061
  7. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $1,617
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $1,837
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $1,807

    Beck Park

    6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 363-8860
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,911
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,655

    Warner Pointe

    22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    (747) 204-0681
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    The Emerson

    225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 325-1963
  10. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $5,457+

    MEDICI

    725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (323) 455-2952
  11. Price Drop. $564 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,394+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,782+
    3 BEDS
    $4,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,384 - $4,873
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,554

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,225+

    M Lofts

    3425 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (323) 774-5519
  13. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $4,101+
    2 BEDS
    $5,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,092 - $5,398
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,392

    Dolphin Marina

    13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 543-1740
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.