Apartments for Rent near Foothill Promenade in La Cañada Flintridge, CA - Page 11
-
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,895+
-
1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,148+
310 South Virgil Ave
314 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Blackstone on 9th and Broadway
901 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,901 - $4,223Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,244
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,296+2 BEDS$4,078+Base Rent$3,276 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $5,218
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,310+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$7,877+Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646
Palazzo West
6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|1 BED$2,998+2 BEDS$3,658+3 BEDS$5,078+
Tribeca Urban Apartments
4108 Del Rey Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,547+
Canyon Village
6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The 1860
1860 N Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$4,115+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,725+3 BEDS$4,415+
Avalon Glendale
1137 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91202 -
Price Drop. $556 Off|STUDIO$1,872+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,707+3 BEDS$4,025+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
Good Value1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,835+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,645+
Waverly at Silverlake
3016 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
Price Drop. $739 Off|STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,090+
Emerald
215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,493+2 BEDS$4,750+
1915 Park
1915 Park Avenue, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Good Value1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,195+
The Harper on Beverly
3977 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,595+
Chelsea Santa Monica
1318 2nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,195+
Picasso Brentwood
12027-12035 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$3,900+
Lumia Apartments
850 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,277 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $3,027
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,791
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,750+
Paseo Living
1303 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,125+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,842
5501 Laurel Canyon Blvd
5501-5513 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,799+3 BEDS$5,134+
The Adler Apartments
11950 Idaho Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|1 BED$2,495
Lido Apartments - 1039 S Hobart
1039 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -