Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Valley Square in Jurupa Valley, CA - Page 8

9,108 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $355 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,701+
    1 BED
    $1,946+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,416

    Boulder Creek

    2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 877-5578
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    3 BEDS
    $3,306+

    Vistara

    3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764
    (909) 506-3304
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,318+
    2 BEDS
    $2,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $3,131
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,318 - $3,138

    One11

    111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880
    (657) 332-0245
  4. 2 BEDS
    $2,986
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,980
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,986

    Artisan Claremont

    410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711
    (951) 577-3997
  5. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $3,201
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,201

    Mountain View (San Dimas)

    650 E Bonita Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773
    (626) 869-2780
  6. 1 BED
    $2,246+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,246 - $2,606

    Southridge

    150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767
    (626) 888-8463
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,408

    Encanto

    4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883
    (951) 463-5547
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,639+
    1 BED
    $1,922+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,487
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,495

    Avana Rancho Cucamonga

    10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (909) 774-0421
  9. Price Drop. $755 Off
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,351

    Avana Springs

    650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880
    (951) 903-5291
  10. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,676+
    3 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,668 - $3,977
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,222

    Lexington Townhomes

    9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 321-6906
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,737+

    Haver Hill

    3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831
    (657) 345-2891
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.