Apartments for Rent near Stater Brothers Shopping Center in Jurupa Valley, CA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,870+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,690+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,856+Base Rent$2,068 - $2,998Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $2,997
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$2,157 - $2,721Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,652
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$3,699+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
|
-
2 BEDS$2,546+3 BEDS$3,033+
Reserve at Rancho Belago (Phase I)
15100 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
|STUDIO$1,840+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,685+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,563+2 BEDS$2,910+Base Rent$2,528 - $3,337Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,235
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,951+
Imperial Hardware Lofts
3750 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,728+3 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,331 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,413
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$2,209 - $4,961Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $3,003
Sorano Apartments
12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,974+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,628+Base Rent$2,474 - $3,761Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,479 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|STUDIO$2,197+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$3,980+
MARK Riverside
3777 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+
Arrive at Rancho Belago
16340 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,959+2 BEDS$3,545+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,837+3 BEDS$3,276+4 BEDS$3,122+
Westmont Village Homes
21495 LeMay Dr, Riverside, CA 92518 -
|
-
1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$3,034+
Citron Apartment Homes
3661 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,534+3 BEDS$3,292+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,675+
North Grove
3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,425+
VASARI AT VENTANA
4800 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$2,282 - $3,472Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,507
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,298 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,899+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,314 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$4,110+
Glen at Fontana Homes
15912 Chase Rd, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,250+
Sierra Ridge Townhomes
7578 Sierra Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,887+
Trails at Grand Terrace
1699 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
|1 BED$2,747+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,741+Base Rent$2,584 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $3,806
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709