Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza la Tienda in Jamul, CA - Page 7

14,493 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $5,918
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $2,920

    Gables Point Loma

    3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106
    (858) 258-9663
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800

    Mellmanor Apartments

    8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 757-8327
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    3 BEDS
    $3,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $6,751
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,498

    Missions at Sunbow Apartments

    825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 361-7542
  4. 1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,395

    Woodman Village

    6935 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139
    (619) 900-6746
  5. Price Drop. $540 Off
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,356+
    3 BEDS
    $4,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,583
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,674

    Griffis Mission Valley

    1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 598-0959
  6. Price Drop. $500 Off
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500

    Lakeview Village

    3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    (619) 348-6355
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+

    Villas

    3917 Conrad Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    (619) 867-0959
  8. 1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    3 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,125

    Villa Morocco

    5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 633-5235
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $2,542+
    3 BEDS
    $3,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,072 - $6,600
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,077 - $3,780

    Parc One

    320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071
    (858) 682-5843
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    3 BEDS
    $4,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,924 - $7,421
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,930 - $4,765

    Ocean Air

    10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 290-7769
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,376+
    3 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227

    Ascent at Campus Life

    9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131
    (619) 648-1017
  12. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Urbana

    393 H St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    (619) 777-2075
  13. Price Drop. $711 Off
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,092+
    3 BEDS
    $4,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $6,405
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,394

    Gravity

    4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 932-4202
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,525+
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+

    The Townsend

    5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 500-1534
  15. 1 BED
    $3,627+
    2 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,619 - $22,450
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,627 - $22,458

    525 Olive

    525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 941-0711
  16. Price Drop. $362 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,581+
    1 BED
    $2,814+
    2 BEDS
    $4,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,542 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,581 - $4,434

    MoDE

    635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 319-9946
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,880+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Parco

    800 B Ave, National City, CA 91950
    (619) 374-9693
  18. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,646+

    The Margo

    201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 732-3152
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,029

    3167 Market

    3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102
    (619) 304-8196
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.