Apartments for Rent near Crenshaw Center in Inglewood, CA - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,784+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,934+Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,975Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,984
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,504+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,027+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$3,790+3 BEDS$4,080+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,352+3 BEDS$4,358+
The Wylden Apartments
2910 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,378+1 BED$2,591+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874
Cloud House
12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,243Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253
The Eden Apartments
1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,111+1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$5,951+Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901
Overland & Ayres
2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,562+2 BEDS$3,417+4 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $5,906
Solana at Duarte Station
1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$1,989 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $6,185
Avenue 34
131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,334+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,259+Base Rent$2,297 - $5,372Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,334 - $5,409
The Monroe
127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
|STUDIO$3,750+1 BED$4,565+2 BEDS$8,245+
The Landmark Los Angeles
11750 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,800+3 BEDS$7,625+
The Glendon Apartments in Westwood
1001-1040 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+3 BEDS$5,220+4 BEDS$5,587+5 BEDS$5,246+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,743+
The Brightly
6569-6581 N Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91401 -
|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$3,398+
114 North Doheny Drive
114 N Doheny Dr, West Hollywood, CA 90048 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,649+3 BEDS$5,100+
Resa Long Beach
300 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,763+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,895+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
STUDIO$2,611+1 BED$2,786+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Q Variel
6200 Variel Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|
-
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,599+1 BED$4,499+2 BEDS$6,487+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,997+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,230+
The Centennial Apartments - 10555 Bloomfield
10555 Bloomfield St, Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$4,430+
The Baxter
1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,898+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,398+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,176+2 BEDS$4,033+3 BEDS$6,753+Base Rent$3,157 - $7,152Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,176 - $7,171
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,895+
Apollo South Bay
12888 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249