Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palm Plaza in Imperial Beach, CA - Page 8

13,662 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $271 Off
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,049+
    4 BEDS
    $1,700+

    College View

    5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 258-9816
  2. 1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,295

    Angelina Terrace

    181 E Orange Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 651-9046
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,550+

    AMP30

    4555 30th St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (619) 391-3712
  4. Building Photo - Cajon Villa Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,700

    Cajon Villa Apartments

    933 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021
    (619) 486-5693
  5. Building Photo - Adagio
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,114 - $5,690
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,140

    Adagio

    5427 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 757-7659
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,586+
    3 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,076

    Ocean Breeze

    561 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Diego, CA 92173
    (844) 841-2057
  7. 2 BEDS
    $2,904
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,898 - $6,014
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,904 - $3,206

    The Landing at Ocean View Hills

    455 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 292-0281
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,032+
    3 BEDS
    $5,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $5,498
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,370 - $5,505

    Terra Vista

    1441 Santa Lucia Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 941-0739
  9. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $3,962
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,956 - $6,722
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,962 - $5,154

    Salerno

    1630 Paseo Monti, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-5087
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.