Apartments for Rent near Town House Plaza in Huntington Beach, CA - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,253+3 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$3,214 - $4,008Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,253 - $4,047
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,393+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
-
-
1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,155+
Sendero Gateway Apartment Homes
1701 Gateway Pl, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,095+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
1 BED$2,425
154 Canyon Woods Apartments
23251 Los Alisos Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
2 BEDS$4,910+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
Good Value1 BED$4,795+2 BEDS$6,560+3 BEDS$8,195+
Villas Fashion Island
1000 San Joaquin Plz, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,571+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,221+2 BEDS$5,244+Base Rent$4,210 - $5,233Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,221 - $5,244
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,799+
The Crest
207 Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,381+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,349 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,093+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,427 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,562 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,990+
Bella Vista Apartments
27550 Hillcrest, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$2,686+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,482+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts1 BED$2,663+2 BEDS$2,882+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
-
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,975+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,175+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782