Apartments for Rent near Pierside Pavilion in Huntington Beach, CA - Page 9
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,799+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,364 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,396 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,916+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,984+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,592 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$8 - $33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,625 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
Del Amo Place Apartments Homes
1648 Del Amo Blvd, Torrance, CA 90501 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$3,850+4 BEDS$4,195+
River Gate Townhomes
140 E Whittier Blvd, Montebello, CA 90640 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,620+3 BEDS$4,268+Base Rent$3,614 - $5,556Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,620 - $5,562
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,450+
Colony Frontera Apartments
450 N Armando St, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Discounts
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,850
Pinecreek Apartments
2300 Fairview Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,675+
Regency Plaza Apartment Homes
1540 W Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,128+
Santiago Villas Senior Apartments
939 E 17th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,195
Villa Santa Fe Apartments
11850 E Florence Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+
Apex Apartments
530 W Wilson St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Lakewood Apartments
12460 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA 90242 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,750
Vida Elegante
20455 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,750+
Park Pacific
10320 Warner Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -