Apartments for Rent near Bella Terra in Huntington Beach, CA - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,941Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,944
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,525+
Huntington Vista
21551 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$4,336+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|1 BED$4,239+2 BEDS$5,828+3 BEDS$7,099+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,830+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,354 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,365 - $3,482
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,650+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,699+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,015+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,690+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,213+Base Rent$2,177 - $8,162Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,693
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,747+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Price Drop. $540 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,494Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,509
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
-
Discounts|STUDIO$2,349+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,361+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,790+
Tamarack Gardens Apartments
250 W Central Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$3,630+3 BEDS$5,235+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
|1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,240+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,525+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,625+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,120+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,325+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,999
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,725+1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,485+Base Rent$2,490 - $4,836Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,208
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,705Base Rent$2,670 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,705 - $2,740
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802