Apartments for Rent near Southland Mall in Hayward, CA - Page 8
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,375+
-
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$2,183+
The Sophie Maxwell Building
1212 Maryland St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$6,435+Base Rent$2,902 - $12,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $6,435
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$5,030+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,030
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,806+2 BEDS$4,801+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
-
1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,568+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Discounts1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$3,271+2 BEDS$4,180+3 BEDS$5,358+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$4,575+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$4,178+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,558
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$4,138+Base Rent$2,449 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,273
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,268+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,908Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,605+1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,595 - $9,049Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $4,615
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,245+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
1 BED$4,550+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,934+3 BEDS$4,884+4 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$4,861 - $5,092Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,884 - $5,115
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,179+1 BED$4,544+2 BEDS$6,239+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
-
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,761+1 BED$4,086+2 BEDS$5,575+Base Rent$3,754 - $9,738Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,761 - $6,533
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,718+2 BEDS$5,479+Base Rent$3,711 - $5,682Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,718 - $5,479
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,313+3 BEDS$5,170+
Station 16 Apartments
126 N Rollins Rd, Millbrae, CA 94030 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,257+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
-
Price Drop. $113 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,143+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
-
1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,455+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -