Apartments for Rent near Victoria Plaza in Hawthorne, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,951Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,805+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,805+3 BEDS$4,030+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$4,270+Base Rent$2,250 - $12,221Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,001+2 BEDS$3,500+
The Plaza Apartments
10983-10983 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,857+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $362 Off|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,695+
Chelsea Santa Monica
1318 2nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,795+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $948 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
|1 BED$2,998+2 BEDS$3,658+3 BEDS$5,078+
Tribeca Urban Apartments
4108 Del Rey Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,133+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,799+1 BED$3,098+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,150+
10636 Wilshire - Luxury Doorman Building
10636 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$2,998+
420 Windsor Rd
420 W Windsor Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$3,798+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$3,438+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Price Drop. $767 Off|STUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$5,461+
Luxe Villas
11640 Mayfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,745+
Cherokee Apts... Spacious Apartments in the Heart of Hollywood! CALL NOW!
1842 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$2,550+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$4,895+
eight70
870 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals