Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Gardens in Hawaiian Gardens, CA - Page 5

42,864 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,932
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
  3. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $2,934+
    2 BEDS
    $3,783+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,431

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $5,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262

    The Charlie Mar Vista

    12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 238-3965
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,444+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,232+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,512

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  10. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,137+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,858+
    2 BEDS
    $6,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850 - $17,715
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,858 - $17,723

    ARQ

    3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 986-2542
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,421+
    1 BED
    $3,328+
    2 BEDS
    $3,774+
    3 BEDS
    $5,989+

    SMB Hollywood

    6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (747) 307-6109
  13. Price Drop. $386 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,555+
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,522 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,755

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  14. Price Drop. $456 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,124+
    1 BED
    $3,699+
    2 BEDS
    $5,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085

    Lana

    10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (626) 317-7547
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,863+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,396+
    3 BEDS
    $8,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $10,886
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,863 - $8,883

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  16. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,784+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $4,159
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,192

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $4,698
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,732

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  18. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Vivien

    4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (858) 289-0675
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  20. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  21. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,238
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,243

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  23. |
    3 BEDS
    $17,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$17,811

    The Alfred

    725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    (424) 543-8834
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,805+
    2 BEDS
    $3,485+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.