Apartments for Rent near Mayflower Center in Glendora, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $932 Off|1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$5,474+
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,354+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,450+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,181+
Metro at Florence
1642 E Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,070+
Palm Gate Apartments
10800 Wright Rd, South Gate, CA 90280 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,305+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,170+
Haven + Arrow
8500 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,799+
Westbury Apartment Residences
7878 East Avenue, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,575+
City Plaza
12621-12661 Lewis St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,094 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,559+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,010+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,939 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,625+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,429+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,116+
Villas at the Gardens
7828 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,195+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,945+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $564 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,279+Base Rent$2,536 - $4,873Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,319
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,053
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,062+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015