Apartments for Rent near Glendora East Shopping Center in Glendora, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,000+
-
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,590+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,840+
Parkewood Village
401 W Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Discounts1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,575+
National City Tower
810 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,282+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,795+
Harbor Cliff Apartments
2170 S Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
-
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,111+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,201+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,321Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,357
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,945
Rock Glen Villa...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled Apartments In Glendale Neighborhood!
1510 Rock Glen Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,500+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$2,780 - $4,280Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $4,290
Residences at Westgate
165 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
-
-
2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,675+
Country Woods Apartment Homes
315 N Associated Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
-
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,750+
Towne Centre at Orange
1921 W La Veta Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,020+
Pacific Palms Apartment Homes
2045 S Haster St, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,360+
Park Centre Apartment Homes
850 N Center Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,220+
Solamonte Apartments
9200 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,868+3 BEDS$4,335+
The Brand
108-120 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,263+
City Lights on Fig
1300 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,617+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,987 - $4,329Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $4,329
TENTEN Downtown
1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$2,675 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $3,919
The Hudson
678 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101