Apartments for Rent near Arrow Highway in Glendora, CA - Page 9
-
Discounts1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,896+
-
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,936Base Rent$2,928 - $3,466Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $3,136
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,550+
Evria Claremont Apartments
516 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,755+3 BEDS$4,320+
Avalon Glendale
1137 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91202 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,906 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,726+
Rancho Los Feliz
3205 Los Feliz Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
Good Value1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,625+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Price Drop. $499 Off1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,590+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,850+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,317+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$3,134+
Evergreen
10730 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,000+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,575+
National City Tower
810 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,282+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,109+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,321Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,357
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,270+3 BEDS$4,550+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$2,780 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $3,890
Residences at Westgate
165 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
-
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+2 BEDS$2,635+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Discounts1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,360+
Park Centre Apartment Homes
850 N Center Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$2,087 - $4,369Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,087 - $4,369
TENTEN Downtown
1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017