Apartments for Rent near Glendale Square in Glendale, CA - Page 9
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$3,900+
-
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,636+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$958+4 BEDS$958+6 BEDS$958+
1476 W 35th St
1476 W 35th St, Los Angeles, CA 90018 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,485+
Coro
3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,285+
Trestle
225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,473+Base Rent$2,783 - $3,643Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,783 - $3,473
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$4,750+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $511 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,251+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$4,324 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,480 - $6,401
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$4,565+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,399+1 BED$3,493+2 BEDS$4,899+
1915 Park
1915 Park Avenue, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,495+
10431 SM — Modern Luxury Living in Century City
10431 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,750+
Paseo Living
1303 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,780+4 BEDS$1,444+6 BEDS$1,357+
1165-1167 W 37th Pl
1165-1167 W 37th Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,100+
Ashewood
10978 Wilkins Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,798+
1223 Federal Ave
1223 Federal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,491+
The Reserve at Warner Center
22100 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,673+2 BEDS$3,176+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
Alhambra Gardens
1221 S Atlantic Blvd, Alhambra, CA 91803 -
Rent Special|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
South Hayworth Lofts
1520-1522 S Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,885 - $5,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,885 - $5,535
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350
Cozy & Contemporary Studio in Koreatown
200 S Kenmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,036+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,430+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024