Apartments for Rent near Brand Plaza in Glendale, CA - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,655
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,150+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good Value1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,055+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,485+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $564 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$4,514+Base Rent$2,440 - $4,873Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,554
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,250+
Madison Hancock Park
627 N Rossmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,735+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,101+2 BEDS$5,242+Base Rent$4,092 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,392
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,160+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$3,797+Base Rent$2,207 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $4,040
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,431+2 BEDS$4,078+Base Rent$3,411 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,431 - $5,218
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,133+2 BEDS$5,107+Base Rent$4,080 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,133 - $6,245
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$3,812+Base Rent$2,719 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,732 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,498+
4444 Ensign Avenue
4444 Ensign Ave, West Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,335+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,785+
Casa De Oro Apartments
23939 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,645+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,635+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,959 - $4,304Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,980 - $4,325
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
URBANLUX FLEUR PREMIUM
1530 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
|1 BED$3,690+2 BEDS$5,270+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,595+
Chelsea Santa Monica
1318 2nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,695+4 BEDS$5,950+
Motor Tides by Wiseman
3557 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,790+
Tamarack Gardens Apartments
250 W Central Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,405+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,295+
La Fontaine West
1333 N Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|STUDIO$2,154+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,168+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303