Apartments for Rent near 3450 N Verdugo Rd in Glendale, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$4,499+4 BEDS$5,245+
-
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$1,989 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $6,185
Avenue 34
131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,334+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,259+Base Rent$2,297 - $5,372Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,334 - $5,409
The Monroe
127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $872 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,886+1 BED$3,356+2 BEDS$4,816+Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488
Habitat Residences
3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $860 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,595+
Violet on Virgil
160 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$3,398+
114 North Doheny Drive
114 N Doheny Dr, West Hollywood, CA 90048 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,201+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,190 - $4,885Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,201 - $4,896
Silhouette Apartments
1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|STUDIO$2,379+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,999+
888 at Grand Hope Park
888 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,048+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$5,043+3 BEDS$8,249+Base Rent$3,043 - $10,937Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,048 - $10,938
AMLI Old Pasadena
75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,793+1 BED$3,080+2 BEDS$4,631+3 BEDS$8,658+Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658
Linea
2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,750+1 BED$4,565+2 BEDS$8,245+
The Landmark Los Angeles
11750 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
STUDIO$2,611+1 BED$2,786+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Q Variel
6200 Variel Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,335 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $23,215
Circa LA
1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,058+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,800+3 BEDS$7,625+
The Glendon Apartments in Westwood
1001-1040 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 Month Free
-
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,398+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,174+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $740 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,259+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,898+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Retreat
22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
Price Drop. $666 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$3,026 - $4,219Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,033 - $4,226
NoHo 14
5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,423+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,037+
Terrena Apartment Homes
9400 Corbin Ave, Northridge, CA 91324 -
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,842+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,769+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,429+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,590
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,446+
Waterstone
9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,790+
IMT Stevenson Ranch
25399 The Old Rd, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $924 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,434+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,670+Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,176+2 BEDS$4,053+3 BEDS$6,753+Base Rent$3,157 - $7,152Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,176 - $7,171
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|STUDIO$5,145+1 BED$5,780+2 BEDS$7,745+
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
|1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,636+
Rockwood at the Cascades
16601 Foothill Blvd, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$4,316+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232