Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crenshaw Blvd & Manhattan Beach Blv in Gardena, CA - Page 5

43,096 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,154 - $3,863
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,769

    The Pearl

    687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 463-8342
  2. Price Drop. $374 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,924+
    2 BEDS
    $5,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957

    Access Culver City

    8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (213) 348-6473
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,892+
    1 BED
    $2,191+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211

    Wilshire Vermont

    3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (424) 414-6061
  5. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $1,617
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $1,837
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $1,807

    Beck Park

    6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 363-8860
  6. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $5,457+

    MEDICI

    725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (323) 455-2952
  7. Price Drop. $478 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,450+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,857+
    3 BEDS
    $4,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $4,747
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,514

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $4,101+
    2 BEDS
    $5,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,092 - $5,248
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,242

    Dolphin Marina

    13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 543-1740
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+

    Cielo

    8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402
    (747) 271-1696
  10. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    3 BEDS
    $3,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,207 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $4,040

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,434+
    2 BEDS
    $4,025+

    Burton

    8665 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (424) 722-3460
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,133+
    2 BEDS
    $5,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,080 - $6,192
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,133 - $6,245

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  13. Price Drop. $826 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,672+
    2 BEDS
    $3,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,659 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,672 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,902+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,220+
    3 BEDS
    $4,337+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  15. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,240+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,335+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
  16. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298

    Museum Tower

    225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 478-3352
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,004+
    1 BED
    $2,419+
    2 BEDS
    $3,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,534
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,252

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  18. |
    1 BED
    $3,314+
    2 BEDS
    $4,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,282 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,314 - $5,009

    Accent

    5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 285-1875
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,134 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,254

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  20. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,110

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,437+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.