Apartments for Rent near Valley View Village in Garden Grove, CA - Page 11
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,758+2 BEDS$3,252+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,941+Base Rent$2,235 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $4,016
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,560+
Somerset Apartments
336 N Garfield Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,529+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$3,205 - $4,008Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,244 - $4,047
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,095+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,686+
Marley Lofts
548 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
2 BEDS$4,910+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,300+
Chadron Terrace Garden
14105 Chadron Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$3,990+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $334 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$3,604+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,594Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,604
7403
7403 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$3,235+
Berkshire K2LA
685 S New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $437 Off2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,356 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,093+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$3,239+3 BEDS$3,971+Base Rent$2,365 - $4,467Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $3,971
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$5,015+3 BEDS$7,428+4 BEDS$27,901+
Olympic + Hill
230 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$3,614 - $5,556Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,645 - $5,587
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$1,995+
Rampart Village Villas
356 S Rampart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+
Villa Gardens
3734 W El Segundo Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$2,686+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,482+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
-
-
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,690+
Las Palmas Apartment Homes
777 W Covina Blvd, Covina, CA 91722 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,070Base Rent$1,070 - $5,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,070 - $5,040
University Gateway
3335 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,975+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $347 Off