Apartments for Rent near Newland Plaza in Garden Grove, CA - Page 7
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,955+
-
|1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,170+
Pinecreek Village Apartments
1300 Adams Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,807Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,679+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,571+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,821
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,130+
Wood Canyon Villas
28520 Wood Canyon Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,356Base Rent$4,356 - $4,731Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,356 - $4,731
Coventry Court Luxury Senior
16000 Cambridge St, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
-
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,931 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $3,574
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,636+
580 Anton
580 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,868+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,259Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,260
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,372+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,045+
Harbour Lights Resort Apartments
16700 Saybrook Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,035+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$5,793+
Roosevelt Lofts
727 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,229+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$3,150+
The Mercantile Lofts
620 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,216+
Helix at University Village
510 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,006+
Seaside at Laguna Heights
31 Seaport, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Californian Apartments- HB
6242 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,955+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$4,500+
Highridge
28125 Peacock Ridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,595+
Edison Long Beach
100 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $521 OffSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,439+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,240+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -