Apartments for Rent near Garden Grove Town Center in Garden Grove, CA - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,198+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $3,988Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,360+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,592+2 BEDS$2,321+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,877+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,685 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,740 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,306+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,043Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,399
Milano Apartments
20900 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503 -
Discounts1 BED$2,764+2 BEDS$3,276+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,686+
Marley Lofts
548 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,571+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,364 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,396 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,916+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,984+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$3,950+Base Rent$2,486 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,491 - $4,618
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,790+3 BEDS$7,428+4 BEDS$27,901+
Olympic + Hill
230 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$2,701+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,091
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,530+3 BEDS$6,495+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,905+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,365+3 BEDS$4,360+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$4,920+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,230+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,570
Serena Vista Apartments
10300 La Hacienda Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,361
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,300+
Chadron Terrace Garden
14105 Chadron Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,559+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,617+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,987 - $4,329Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $4,329
TENTEN Downtown
1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,560+
Somerset Apartments
336 N Garfield Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -