Apartments for Rent near Garden Grove Plaza in Garden Grove, CA - Page 16
-
-
Good Value -
-
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,675+
Monte Verde Apartment Homes
1619 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS$2,800
Fullerton Townhouse Apartments
1200 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,595+
Deerfield Apartment Homes
3 Bear Paw, Irvine, CA 92604 -
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,995+
Las Palmas Apartment Homes
100 Las Palmas Dr, Irvine, CA 92602 -
Discounts1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,005+
Villas Antonio Apartment Homes
22482 Alma Aldea, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Discounts1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,615+
Avignon Apartment Homes
1375-1375 W Valencia Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,025+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,025
Placita Park
9353 Pioneer Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,225+
CB Executive Residences, LLC
229 W 6th St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,840+3 BEDS$3,825+
Northwood Place
1300 Hayes, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,055+
San Mateo Apartment Homes
100 Cantata, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,565 - $4,112Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,567 - $3,512
Adagio on the Green
26600 Oso Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,250+Base Rent$2,093 - $3,460Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $3,504
Amp Lofts
695 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+
Casa De Turnbull
1151 Turnbull Canyon Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,290+
Aliso Town Center Apartment Homes
23511 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,099+
Kendallwood Apartments
10522 Santa Gertrudes Ave, Whittier, CA 90603 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+
Park Magnolia Apartment Homes
15610 Tustin Village Way, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,295+
The Embers Apartments
12520 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA 90242 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,695+
La Palma Woods Apartments
2520 W La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,716Base Rent$2,710 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $2,766
Encasa Norwalk
11217 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
-
1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$3,019+
The Palms at Laguna Niguel
28188 Moulton Pky, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,647+
The Huntington
8400 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,220+
eaves South Coast
555 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,749+
Cortesia at Rancho Santa Margarita
29752 Melinda Rd, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688