Apartments for Rent near Cottage Industries Project in Garden Grove, CA - Page 9
-
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,559+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,393+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
Good Value1 BED$5,145+2 BEDS$6,860+3 BEDS$8,415+
Villas Fashion Island
1000 San Joaquin Plz, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,446+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,799+
The Crest
207 Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,371 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,916+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,984+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,592 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,625 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$3,950+Base Rent$2,365 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,100
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
-
2 BEDS$3,355
Yorba Linda Pines Apartments
18700 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,080+
Serena Vista Apartments
10300 La Hacienda Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
-
-
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,585+
Somerset Apartments
336 N Garfield Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,210+
Sherwood Apartments
14500 McNab Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,425
154 Canyon Woods Apartments
23251 Los Alisos Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -