Apartments for Rent near Providence Patio in Fullerton, CA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,780 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,789 - $8,335
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,094 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,730+3 BEDS$5,265+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,559+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,010+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,939 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,420+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$5,055+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Discounts|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,015+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,625+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
|1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,593+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,429+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,535+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,464+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,769Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,729
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,150+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,195+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,945+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$3,192+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Price Drop. $564 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,279+Base Rent$2,536 - $4,873Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,319
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,790+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,515+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,053
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,385+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704