Apartments for Rent near Orangethorpe Plaza in Fullerton, CA - Page 3
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,587+Base Rent$2,222 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,512
-
|
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,914+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,725+Base Rent$2,153 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $4,725
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $556 Off|STUDIO$1,867+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,707+3 BEDS$4,020+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,863+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$5,358+3 BEDS$8,883+Base Rent$2,685 - $11,278Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,698 - $8,883
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,507 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$3,900+
Lumia Apartments
850 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,874+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$2,177 - $7,767Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,510
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,803+2 BEDS$3,001+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$2,367 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $3,617
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,343+3 BEDS$4,358+Base Rent$2,875 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,881 - $4,448
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,330
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,730+3 BEDS$5,265+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,559+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,010+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,220+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,889 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $852 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,782+2 BEDS$3,906+3 BEDS$4,548+Base Rent$2,776 - $6,035Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,782 - $4,648
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
|1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stadium House Apartments
2100 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,790+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647