Apartments for Rent near El Dorado Plaza in Fullerton, CA - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,355+3 BEDS$3,512+
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,526+2 BEDS$5,695+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,226
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,540+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,374+3 BEDS$4,155+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,561+1 BED$2,836+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,566+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,531+1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,327+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
|STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,090+
Emerald
215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$3,796+3 BEDS$4,725+Base Rent$2,168 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $4,725
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,697+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
STUDIO$2,192+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,715+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $680 Off|STUDIO$1,872+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,864+3 BEDS$3,304+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,488+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,450+
Begonia Place Luxury Apartments
5570 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,784+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$4,173+3 BEDS$4,634+Base Rent$2,751 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,784
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,298 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,376+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,371 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,376 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$3,900+
Lumia Apartments
850 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,285+
Trestle
225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,899+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 Month Free|
-
3 BEDS$4,495
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,780+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$2,177 - $8,018Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,625
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,673+2 BEDS$3,176+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
Alhambra Gardens
1221 S Atlantic Blvd, Alhambra, CA 91803 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,095+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$3,865+
Portofino Townhomes
1625 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
|
-
Price Drop. $778 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,252+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892
Bolsa Row Apartments
15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683