Apartments for Rent near College Square in Fullerton, CA - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,805+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$2,542 - $4,718Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,108
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,699+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,924+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,924 - $4,858
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,219+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,074+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,504+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,463Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,472+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$4,909+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$2,441 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,389+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,346+3 BEDS$3,512+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,526+2 BEDS$5,695+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,535+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,352+3 BEDS$4,155+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,564+1 BED$2,833+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$4,571+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,814+2 BEDS$3,646+3 BEDS$4,341+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,914+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,725+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $4,725
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,794+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,863+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$5,333+Base Rent$2,685 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,698 - $6,358
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,188+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,784+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,992+3 BEDS$4,494+Base Rent$2,751 - $4,461Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,494
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,376+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,371 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,376 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,874+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860