Apartments for Rent near Albertson's Shopping Center in Fullerton, CA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,783+1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$4,987+
88 at Alhambra Place
88 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,914+4 BEDS$4,095+
Santa Barbara At Rancho Cucamonga
10855 CHURCH St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,399+
Jamboree Apartments and Townhomes
10950 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$2,630+3 BEDS$3,499+4 BEDS$3,849+
The Enclave at Homecoming Terra Vista
11755 Malaga Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
Discounts1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,960+
West Fifth Apartments
1352 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
1 BED$2,425
154 Canyon Woods Apartments
23251 Los Alisos Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,502+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,686+
Marley Lofts
548 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
2 BEDS$5,267+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
-
1 BED$4,795+2 BEDS$6,560+3 BEDS$8,195+
Villas Fashion Island
1000 San Joaquin Plz, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,015+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,799+
The Crest
207 Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,231+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,469+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,469 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,882
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,916+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,101+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,330+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,592 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,625 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$3,950+Base Rent$2,485 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $4,100
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,666+3 BEDS$3,656+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,790+3 BEDS$7,370+4 BEDS$27,901+
Olympic + Hill
230 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$3,850+4 BEDS$4,195+
River Gate Townhomes
140 E Whittier Blvd, Montebello, CA 90640 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,495
Step Designer Studio Community Living
2735 E 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792