Apartments for Rent near Warm Springs Plaza in Fremont, CA - Page 14
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent -
Good Value -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,605+
Ashland Garden Apartments
16183 Ashland Ave, San Lorenzo, CA 94580 -
STUDIO$2,609+1 BED$3,149+2 BEDS$3,557+
The Montclaire
450 N Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,215+
Creekside Terrace
22154-22172 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,157+3 BEDS$3,684+Base Rent$2,560 - $3,978Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,983
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Lakeview Apartments
4205 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$3,250+
Solis Garden
145 Lund Ave, Hayward, CA 94544 -
STUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,719+2 BEDS$5,357+
Station Park Green
430 Station Park Cir S100, San Mateo, CA 94402 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,331+3 BEDS$4,255+
Alborada
1001 Beethoven Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
STUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,954+
Vista
1611 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 BED$3,069+2 BEDS$3,611+3 BEDS$4,508+
Shadowbrook
235 Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,927Base Rent$4,399 - $4,915Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,927
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,361+3 BEDS$5,600+
The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,595+
All Single Story Apartment Community
1901 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,142+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,136 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,142 - $3,875
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,849+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,187+
Epic
600-575 Epic Way, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,147+3 BEDS$4,349+
Connolly Station
7550 St Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,653 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$3,512+
Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
202 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,595+
Sycamore Park
398 Boynton Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
1 BED$3,401+2 BEDS$4,062+3 BEDS$5,489+
Vespaio
130 Stockton Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -