Apartments for Rent near Mowry Landing in Fremont, CA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,237Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965
-
|
-
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,178+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$2,935 - $6,211Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,942 - $6,047
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,762+3 BEDS$5,227+Base Rent$2,990 - $6,904Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,997 - $5,967
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,341+Base Rent$3,343 - $6,263Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $6,306
Lynhaven
919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$5,065+Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412
Prado
3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$3,795+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,393+2 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$3,386 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,869
Savoy
1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$2,863+2 BEDS$4,204+3 BEDS$4,821+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,276+2 BEDS$2,847+
Eleven Fifty Clay Street
1150 Clay St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,057+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,803+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$4,341+4 BEDS$5,811+Base Rent$2,795 - $5,803Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,803 - $5,811
Exhibit at J Town
525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,815+1 BED$3,215+2 BEDS$4,275+3 BEDS$5,744+
Sixth & Jackson
620 N 6th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,109+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,059+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309
Lantana Uptown
625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$4,866+Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,833+1 BED$4,265+2 BEDS$5,790+Base Rent$3,782 - $7,497Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,833 - $5,906
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,510+
Avalon West Dublin
7688 Saint Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,766+1 BED$4,298+2 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,012+2 BEDS$5,562+3 BEDS$7,807+Base Rent$4,005 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,012 - $7,807
One Adrian
1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,378+1 BED$3,976+2 BEDS$6,002+3 BEDS$6,431+Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,378 - $10,129
Lume
172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$5,605+Base Rent$4,123 - $6,222Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,835
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
|STUDIO$1,886+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,728+
23 Fifty Bascom
2350 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214
The Lafayette
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$6,074+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,147Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,349
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,375+
eaves West Valley
700 S Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,285+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$4,341+3 BEDS$5,585+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $760 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,379+1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$5,588+Base Rent$3,373 - $14,741Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,379 - $9,077
Misora
388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,170+1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$4,480+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550