Apartments for Rent near Irvington Palms Plaza in Fremont, CA - Page 5
-
-
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,930+
Heritage Village
38050 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
STUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,148+2 BEDS$4,229+
Elan at River Oaks
345 Village Center Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,575+3 BEDS$4,936+Base Rent$2,388 - $5,159Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $4,936
Hillsdale Garden
3500 Edison St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$4,445+
Village Green Apartments
21230 Homestead Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$4,495+2 BEDS$6,295+3 BEDS$7,495+
Two50 Downtown
250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,757+2 BEDS$5,292+3 BEDS$8,322+Base Rent$3,750 - $11,575Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,757 - $8,322
The Triton
55 Triton Park Ln, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
Woodchase Apartments
2795 San Leandro Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$4,592+3 BEDS$9,628+Base Rent$3,521 - $10,021Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,528 - $9,628
Levare
3003 Olin Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 BED$1,750
Park Glenview Apartments- Boutique Senior Living
3761 Park Boulevard Way, Oakland, CA 94610 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,157+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,026+
Centro Callan
100 Callan Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,359+
Colonial Garden Apartments
460 N Humboldt St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Discounts
-
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,397+2 BEDS$2,795+
Paloma Vista
1277 San Tomas Aquino Rd, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
Park Plaza Apartments
1929 Crisanto Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,595
Foothills Apartments
6184 Cottle Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,415+
Promontory View
3300 Promontory Way, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
-
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
Good Value1 BED$3,718+2 BEDS$5,118+3 BEDS$7,365+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,728+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$3,475+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$2,850 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $4,486
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,622+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,364+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,532Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,540
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,704+3 BEDS$3,179+
Las Ventanas
3819 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041