- South Sundale Apartments
- 28 Palms Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in Fremont, CA
-
Price Drop. $727 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,927+1 BED$3,479+2 BEDS$4,454+Base Rent$2,918 - $6,103Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,927 - $6,012
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,426+1 BED$2,770+Base Rent$2,420 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $2,898
Baxter on Broadway
4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611 -
|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,788+
Del Coronado Apartments
5255 Camden Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,510+
The Woods Apartments
4300 The Woods Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,125+1 BED$3,699+2 BEDS$5,085+3 BEDS$8,379+
Hanover Burlingame
1881 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,531+1 BED$4,026+2 BEDS$5,521+3 BEDS$7,128+Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431
The Clara
5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,510+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,465+3 BEDS$6,212+
Orlo and Alba
1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Fremont
-
|2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,595+
Stonebridge Apartments
2073 McLaughlin Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$3,487+2 BEDS$4,678+Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009
Passero
2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|
-
Price Drop. $409 OffSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,342+
The Retreat at Walnut Creek
1459 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,322+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$4,047+3 BEDS$4,347+Base Rent$2,315 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $4,627
Fourth Street East
150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$4,998+
Portico Waterfront
37 8th Ave, Oakland, CA 94606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$3,269 - $8,781Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,405 - $4,685
The Tolman
39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,495+1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$5,822+3 BEDS$6,779+
AVE Santa Clara
2240 Calle De Luna, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,728+2 BEDS$5,788+3 BEDS$8,158+Base Rent$3,721 - $8,151Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,728 - $8,158
Revery
1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Price Drop. $775 Off|STUDIO$3,800+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$4,950+
Anton Menlo
3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $821 Off|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,095+
Park Kiely
355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
|1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$3,959+3 BEDS$4,799+
Duo Apartments
6670 Emergent Way, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,169+
Residences at Lake Merritt
1940 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,300+
Latitude 37
1255 Babb Ct, San Jose, CA 95125 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,550+
The Murphy Station
1008 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,215+
Cherrywood Apartments
4951 Cherry Ave, San Jose, CA 95118 -
1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,497+
Fayette Arms Apartments
2680 Fayette Dr, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Highlander
620 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,262+
Sedona Apartments
2086 Lucretia Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,555+
Cedar Glen
2275 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$3,343 - $6,263Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $6,306
Lynhaven
919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$3,795+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good Value|1 BED$7,289+2 BEDS$8,988+3 BEDS$15,949+
Springline
550 Oak Grove, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,393+2 BEDS$4,558+Base Rent$3,386 - $4,631Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,638
Savoy
1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$4,204+3 BEDS$4,816+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,863+1 BED$3,215+2 BEDS$4,287+3 BEDS$5,744+
Sixth & Jackson
620 N 6th St, San Jose, CA 95112
Crossroads Shopping Center in Fremont, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,884 apartments near Crossroads Shopping Center Mall in Fremont, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Crossroads Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fremont, CA!
Education