Apartments for Rent near Cabrillo Park in Fremont, CA - Page 14
-
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+1715 Central Apartments
1715 Central Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$4,279+
Lakeshore Landing
2717 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,780+3 BEDS$3,432+
eaves Dublin
7904 Fall Creek Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,557+3 BEDS$4,479+
Willow Lake
1331 Lakeshore Cir, San Jose, CA 95131 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,625+
Casa Arroyo Apartments
405 Rancho Arroyo Pky, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,022+2 BEDS$5,078+Base Rent$4,014 - $5,070Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,022 - $5,078
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,377+3 BEDS$4,149+
Mission Peaks
1401 Red Hawk Cir, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+
PORTOLA MEADOWS
1160 Portola Meadows Rd, Livermore, CA 94551 -
-
STUDIO$2,409+1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$4,307+
The Galloway
4410 Hacienda Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,637+2 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,599 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,637 - $3,151
Avana San Jose
995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$4,098+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$5,886+
Ironworks
457 E Evelyn Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458Base Rent$2,434Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458
Alta Waverly
2302 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 BED$3,279+2 BEDS$4,062+3 BEDS$5,489+
Vespaio
130 Stockton Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,685Base Rent$2,685Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685
Ageno
1001-1097 Westwind St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,455+1 BED$3,910+2 BEDS$5,215+
Lorien
3131 Homestead Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$4,337+
Crow Canyon
1700 Promontory Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,451+3 BEDS$5,304+Base Rent$3,440 - $13,693Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,451 - $13,704
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$4,030+3 BEDS$5,230+
Avalon San Bruno
1099 Admiral Ct, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,026+Base Rent$2,630 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,668 - $3,452
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Seventy Harlan
70 Harlan St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+
ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,069+1 BED$2,537+2 BEDS$2,967+
Bel Air
2000 Shoreline Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
STUDIO$3,219+1 BED$3,533+2 BEDS$4,012+
Madrone
111 N Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,438+3 BEDS$5,984+
Mansion Grove
502 Mansion Park Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Price Drop. $537 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$2,421 - $7,518Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,479 - $7,576
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588